Tunebanen
Back 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 Forward
Enhetsfilter
Mandag, 11.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1 G9
Trening
G14
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 2 G11
Trening
G14
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 3 G10
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 4 Damer
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 5 (7er) G12
Trening
G15 OBOS-CUP
Kamp
Bane 6 (5er) G13
Trening
G15 OBOS-CUP
Kamp
Bane 7 (5er) G13
Trening
G15 OBOS-CUP
Kamp
Tirsdag, 12.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1 J9
Trening
Bane 2 J10/11
Trening
Bane 3
Bane 4
Bane 5 (7er) G12
Kamp
G15
Trening
Young Boys
Trening
Bane 6 (5er) G12
Kamp
G15
Trening
Furuheim
Utleid
Bane 7 (5er) G12
Kamp
G15
Trening
Furuheim
Utleid
Onsdag, 13.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1 G12
Trening
G13
Trening
Bane 2 G12
Trening
G13
Trening
Bane 3
Bane 4
Bane 5 (7er) G11
Trening
J14
Kamp
Fra kl. 21.00
Utleid
Bane 6 (5er) J13
Trening
J14
Kamp
Bane 7 (5er) J13
Trening
J14
Kamp
Torsdag, 14.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1 G12
Trening
SFK
Bane 2 G12
Trening
SFK
Bane 3 SFK
Bane 4 J9
Trening
J10/11
Trening
SFK
Utleid
Bane 5 (7er) G14
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 6 (5er) G8
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Bane 7 (5er) G9
Trening
A-laget
Trening
Fredag, 15.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1 G13
Trening
Bane 2 G13
Trening
Bane 3 J10/11
Trening
Bane 4 J10/11
Trening
Bane 5 (7er) G14
Trening
Bane 6 (5er) G15
Trening
Bane 7 (5er) G15
Trening
Lørdag, 16.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Bane 4
Bane 5 (7er) G10/11
Trening
Bane 6 (5er)
Bane 7 (5er)
Søndag, 17.02.2019 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Bane 1
Bane 2
Bane 3
Bane 4
Bane 5 (7er) Ekholt
Utleid
Bane 6 (5er) Ekholt
Utleid
Bane 7 (5er) Ekholt
Utleid
 
 
Back 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 Forward